wyszukiwanie zaawansowane

Profile artystów

 

A-Z – biografie artystyczne, dzieła, wystawy, nagrody...

  1. Abel Adam
  2. Ajlikow-Czarnecka Jolanta (1930-2007)
  3. Aleksandrowicz Monika
  4. Aleksiun Jan Jaromir
  5. Antoniewicz Mirek
  6. Banaś Katarzyna
  7. Barański Leon Antoni
  8. Basaj Andrzej
  9. Bator Manfred
  10. Białowolska Maria
  11. Błażejewski Piotr
  12. Borcz Anna
  13. Braun Agnieszka Ewa
  14. Brożek Ilona Agata
  15. Chamczyk Izabela
  16. Chierowska Katarzyna
  17. Chodurski Jerzy
  18. Chodżaj-Smolińska Elżbieta
  19. Chwałczyk Jan (1924-2018)
  20. Cybińska Krystyna
  21. Deryng Grażyna
  22. Domański Tomasz
  23. Dróżdż Stanisław (1939-2009)
  24. Dubiel Patrycja
  25. Duda Waldemarv
  26. Dudek-Dürer Andrzej
  27. Dwornik-Czok Bożena
  28. Dworska-Kopycińska Ewa (1931-2012)
  29. Dworski Jacek
  30. Dworski Mateusz
  31. Dyrda-Kortyka Krystyna
  32. Dyrda-Kujawska Małgorzata
  33. Gałuszka Anna
  34. Gay-Kutschenreiter Krystyna
  35. Głuszek Andrzej
  36. Głuszek Jerzy
  37. Gnacek Stanisław
  38. Gołkowska-Chwałczyk Wanda (1925-2013)
  39. Gostylla-Pachucka Maria
  40. Górka Wojciech
  41. Groyecka-Ratajczak Maria
  42. Gryt Alojzy
  43. Hadydon Ewa
  44. Halicki Janusz (1932-2010)
  45. Hałas Józefv (1927-2015)
  46. Jach Paweł W.
  47. Janczak-Wałaszek Elżbieta
  48. Jasiński-Szela Kazimierz
  49. Jędrzejewski Aleksander (1903-1974)
  50. Jędrzejewski Michał Kosma
  51. Jojnowicz Małgorzata
  52. Jurkiewicz Zdzisław (1931-2012)
  53. Kaniowski Wojciech
  54. Kapłański Jerzy
  55. Karpiński Zbigniew (1920-1996)
  56. Kasińska Jolanta
  57. Kasperski Maciej
  58. Kazimierczak Małgorzata
  59. Kiczura Ludwik (1934-2015)
  60. Kieszewicz-Piórkowska Alicja
  61. Kill-Kentel Renata
  62. Klimczak-Dobrzaniecka Anna
  63. Klimczak-Dobrzaniecki Andrzej
  64. Kociński Mirosław
  65. Kolonko-Daroszewska Ewa
  66. Korenkiewicz Małgorzata
  67. Kortyka Stanisław
  68. Kosmala Agata
  69. Kostka Edward
  70. Kościów Anna
  71. Koterski Grzegorz
  72. Kowalik Roman (1951-2011)
  73. Kowalska Maria
  74. Kowalski Wacław
  75. Krawczyk-Halicka Jadwiga
  76. Kubiak-Wójcik Krystyna
  77. Kucharski Janusz
  78. Kulesza Maria
  79. Kutera Anna
  80. Kutera Romuald
  81. Lipska-Zworska Irena
  82. Liszkowski Witold
  83. Malicka-Zamorska Anna
  84. Markowicz Jolanta
  85. Matuszczyk Michał
  86. Matzner Janusz
  87. Mazurkiewicz Alfons (1922-1975)
  88. Michałowska Maria
  89. Mielniczyk Anna
  90. Mikołajek Mariusz
  91. Mil Zbigniew
  92. Minciel Eugeniusz
  93. Nitka-Nikt Jolanta
  94. Nitka Zdzisław
  95. Nowak Nyogen
  96. Ostoja-Ostaszewski Marek
  97. Paluszak Zbigniew (1931-2013)
  98. Pałka-Szyszka Danuta
  99. Panufnik-Dworska Ewa
  100. Pawlak Kazimierz
  101. Pawlikowska Halina (1931-2013)
  102. Pękosz Marian (1952-2011)
  103. Pławska-Jackiewicz Krystyna
  104. Podsiadły Leon
  105. Poradowska-Werszler Ewa Maria
  106. Przepiórkowska Elżbieta
  107. Przeradzka-Jędrzejewska Jadwiga (1902-1983)
  108. Purzycka Edyta
  109. Ratajczak-Kurowicka Joanna
  110. Rębisz-Werszler Honorata
  111. Rosołowicz Jerzy (1928-1982)
  112. Rozpondek Krzysztof
  113. Sacharczuk Bożena
  114. Sadowski Stefan
  115. Sajdok Maria
  116. Sarzyńska Janina Jadwiga
  117. Saul Piotr
  118. Schwarzer-Litwornia Krystyna
  119. Skarbek Krzysztof
  120. Stanielewicz Małgorzata
  121. Stankiewicz-Szczerbik Beata
  122. Staszczak Michał
  123. Stoksik-Guzik Alicja (1939-2011)
  124. Suchar Jolanta
  125. Surina Olena
  126. Śliz Urszula
  127. Świniarski Tadeusz
  128. Szczepaniak Krystyna
  129. Szewczyk-Kowalska Anna
  130. Szpakowska-Kujawska Anna
  131. Szpakowski Wacław (1883-1973)
  132. Szyszka Zdzisław (1935-2016)
  133. Terlikowska Elżbieta
  134. Warlikowska ET BER Małgorzata
  135. Werszler Rafał
  136. Werszler Jerzy
  137. Wiącek Stanisław
  138. Wieczorek Piotr
  139. Will Andrzej (1914-1992)
  140. Wilk Urszula
  141. Wilkowski Henryk (1933-1996)
  142. Wolanin Bronisław (1937-2013)
  143. Wołczuk Marian
  144. Wójcik Igor
  145. Wójcik Witold Vito
  146. Wójtowicz Ryszard
  147. Wroński Tadeusz (1924-1998)
  148. Wysocki Stanisław
  149. Zamorski Ryszard Waldemar (1940-2008)
  150. Zawalińska Anna
  151. Zielonka Edward (1947-2011)
  152. Zyśko Aleksander Marek
  153. Żelaźniewicz Ludwik
  154. Żelechower-Aleksiun Mira
  155. Żemojtel Władysław (1930-2011)

 

Konserwatorzy dzieł sztuki

  1. Babicka Anna
  2. Delimat Marek
  3. Drabik-Wójtowicz Danuta
  4. Furykiewicz Marcin
  5. Grabarczyk Elżbieta
  6. Grocholska Małgorzata
  7. Kościów Anna
  8. Kowalik-Kociszewska Dorota
  9. Kroczak Katarzyna
  10. Kubaczka-Regulińska Maria
  11. Marosik Jolanta
  12. Matuszczyk Michał
  13. Oleszczuk Sławomir
  14. Onichimowska Dagmara
  15. Petryńska Ewa
  16. Piechówka Wiesław
  17. Szoc Sylwia
  18. Wandrychowski Cezary
  19. Wandrychowska Dorota
  20. Winnicka-Kopaczyńska Monika
  21. Wójtowicz Ryszard




Lista członków ZPAP – 412